April 24, 2014   00:00:00

Post Office Phone Numbers

Select Category  

Some of the emergency numbers (or) contact phone numbers of Post Office in Madurai is given below:

Madurai STD Code is 0452

 

Sl. NoPost OfficePhone Numbers
1Anaiyur2641203
2Arasaradi2601982
3Asian9940875551
4Bazar P.O2345782
5Customer Service2342001
6Ellisnagar2300830
7Gandhi Nagar2531207
8K.Pudur2566147
9Madurai H.O2343894
10Mahal2333069
11Munichalai2337960
12P&T Nagar2641203
13Palangantham2373669
14Periyar Bus Stand2332316
15Regional H.O2740756
16Speed Post2530883
17Subramaniyapuram2603276
18Tallakulam H.P.O.2531242
19Villakuthoon2321629
 

 

Select Category  

 

Popular Links

Free Ads, Advertise with Online Use It Yellow Pages, Free advertisement in Madurai